Investor Relations

Top 20 Stockholders as of Jun 30, 2018



No. Stockholder's Name Total Holdings % Holding
1SFA Semicon Co., Ltd.1,840,264,10485.00
2BDO SECURITIES CORPORATION57,989,0002.68
3COL Financial Group, Inc.54,138,2712.50
4RCBC SECURITIES, INC.48,346,5002.23
5BPI SECURITIES CORPORATION13,228,3720.61
6DEUTSCHE BANK MANILA-CLIENTS A/C11,011,0000.51
7AB CAPITAL SECURITIES, INC.8,505,0000.39
8FIRST METRO SECURITIES BROKERAGE CORP.8,421,0000.39
9E. CHUA CHIACO SECURITIES, INC.7,715,0000.36
10PAPA SECURITIES CORPORATION6,955,0000.32
11ABACUS SECURITIES CORPORATION6,738,0600.31
12F. YAP SECURITIES, INC.6,545,0000.30
13PHILSTOCKS FINANCIAL INC5,778,4070.27
14SB EQUITIES,INC.5,774,0000.27
15REGINA CAPITAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION4,609,0000.21
16UNICAPITAL SECURITIES INC.4,320,6000.20
17ASTRA SECURITIES CORPORATION3,648,0000.17
18AP SECURITIES INCORPORATED3,068,5000.14
19WEALTH SECURITIES, INC.3,022,0000.14
20SUMMIT SECURITIES, INC.2,580,5000.12