Investor Relations

Top 20 Stockholders as of Mar 31, 2017



No. Stockholder's Name Total Holdings % Holding
1SFA Semicon Co., Ltd.1,840,264,10485.00
2COL Financial Group, Inc.61,234,0002.83
3BDO Securities Corporation52,296,1602.42
4RCBC Securities, Inc.30,667,0001.42
5BPI Securities Corporation12,495,9590.58
6First Metro Securities Brokerage Corp.12,363,0000.57
7E. Chua Chiaco Securities, Inc.9,355,0000.43
8Papa Securities Corporation7,392,0000.34
9Regina Capital Development Corporation6,766,0000.31
10Philstocks Financial Inc6,711,0810.31
11Abacus Securities Corporation6,400,0600.30
12Unicapital Securities Inc.6,174,6000.29
13SB Equities,Inc.5,766,7000.27
14AB Capital Securities, Inc.5,753,0000.27
15AP Securities Incorporated4,716,0000.22
16Wealth Securities, Inc.4,357,0000.20
17UPCC Securities Corp.4,018,0000.19
18Astra Securities Corporation3,648,0000.17
19Vicsal Securities & Stock Brokerage, Inc.3,330,0000.15
20F. Yap Securities, Inc.3,285,0000.15