Investor Relations

Top 20 Stockholders as of Jun 30, 2019



No. Stockholder's Name Total Holdings % Holding
1SFA Semicon Co., Ltd.1,840,264,10485.00
2BDO SECURITIES CORPORATION56,673,0002.62
3COL Financial Group, Inc.51,827,4212.39
4RCBC SECURITIES, INC.46,587,5002.15
5BPI SECURITIES CORPORATION15,104,9220.70
6DEUTSCHE BANK MANILA-CLIENTS A/C11,008,0000.51
7FIRST METRO SECURITIES BROKERAGE CORP.9,205,0000.43
8AB CAPITAL SECURITIES, INC.8,060,0000.37
9E. CHUA CHIACO SECURITIES, INC.7,800,0000.36
10ABACUS SECURITIES CORPORATION7,692,0600.36
11PAPA SECURITIES CORPORATION6,906,0000.32
12PHILSTOCKS FINANCIAL INC5,761,7070.27
13SB EQUITIES,INC.5,497,0000.25
14REGINA CAPITAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION4,509,0000.21
15UNICAPITAL SECURITIES INC.4,208,6000.19
16AP SECURITIES INCORPORATED4,022,5000.19
17ASTRA SECURITIES CORPORATION3,648,0000.17
18BDO NOMURA SECURITIES INC3,370,0000.16
19SUMMIT SECURITIES, INC.3,066,5000.14
20WEALTH SECURITIES, INC.2,710,0000.13